KELUSHI High Quality 100pcs a lot Fiber Optic Cold Connector wholesale SC APC Quick Splicer SC/APC Adaptor fast shipping

KELUSHI High Quality 100pcs a lot Fiber Optic Cold Connector wholesale SC APC Quick Splicer SC
Click to see details
KELUSHI High Quality 100pcs a lot Fiber Optic Cold Connector wholesale SC APC Quick Splicer SC
HTB1YqssKVXXXXcXXVXXq6xXFXXXo
KELUSHI High quality 10PCS Indoor optical fiber cold connector sub Cable butt sub Rapid cooling sub
KELUSHI Special wholesale SC APC quick fiber optic cold connector sub embedded type sub CATV special
KELUSHI wholesale L925B bare fiber drop cable splice butt bare mechanical splice sub docking 20pcs lots
KELUSHI 10PCS FTTH SC Fiber optical cold Connector Fast Joint SC UPC Single Mode Multimode Fiber
KELUSHI 10pcs FC optical fiber quick connector Embedded FTTH flex cable cold connection coupler splicer Adaptor
KELUSHI High Quality 100pcs a lot Fiber Optic Cold Connector wholesale SC APC Quick Splicer SC
KELUSHI FTTH 10pcs single multi mode fiber optical quick cold connector for digital communication SC UPC
HTB1re6GLFXXXXcHXVXXq6xXFXXXp
HTB1ElekLVXXXXcSXXXXq6xXFXXXN
HTB1egp9LVXXXXalXVXXq6xXFXXXP
HTB1Zlh5LVXXXXb6XVXXq6xXFXXXN
HTB1QYF2LVXXXXXvaXXXq6xXFXXXN
HTB1_TqlLVXXXXcSXXXXq6xXFXXX3
HTB1U9SbLVXXXXbzXFXXq6xXFXXXF
HTB1sgKbLVXXXXbnXFXXq6xXFXXXU
HTB1yyyqLVXXXXalXXXXq6xXFXXXr
HTB1
HTB1nsSnLVXXXXbJXXXXq6xXFXXXf
HTB15Mh8LVXXXXaEXVXXq6xXFXXXR
HTB1u9F4LVXXXXcIXVXXq6xXFXXXf
HTB1_vx7LVXXXXcdXVXXq6xXFXXXD
HTB1y4x_LVXXXXX2XVXXq6xXFXXXE
HTB1EkRcLXXXXXbrXVXXq6xXFXXX7
HTB1fUXXLXXXXXcOXVXXq6xXFXXX8
HTB1IvXeLXXXXXa0XVXXq6xXFXXXF
HTB1SiYFLpXXXXc2XpXXq6xXFXXXw
HTB1sWhvLXXXXXXMXpXXq6xXFXXXn
HTB1aS4bLXXXXXbUXVXXq6xXFXXXO
HTB1wmnILpXXXXcmXpXXq6xXFXXXv
HTB17hRzLXXXXXbNXXXXq6xXFXXX8
78 % der Käufer genossen dieses Produkt!
Verfügbarkeit: auf Lager
Preis:  55.71 € / piece



45 Tage Geld zurück 45 Tage Geld zurück Rücksendungen angenommen wenn Produkt nicht wie beschrieben, Käufer Rücksendung zahlt; oder halten Sie das Produkt & Stimme Rückerstattung mit Verkäufer.
On-time Delivery On-time Delivery
Garantien: Einschaltzeit Anlieferung 60 Tage

Share:

8.8610.93158.9120.417.369.6666.327.36

beschreibung SC AP C Fiber optic schnelle stecker.

anwendung: CATV, telekommunikationsnetzwerke. u-bahn-netz, Local Area Network (LAN). Datum verarbeitung netzwerke.
1, ISO9001: 2008. 2, niedrige Einfügedämpfung. 3, hohe Rückflussdämpfung 4, Simplex, Duplex, optische faserstecker
es ist die zwei stirnpräzisen optischen lwl jumper, andocken up
nach dem übertragungsmedium können unterteilt werden gemeinsamen silizium-basierten optischen single-mode, multi-mode jumper, und andere wie kunststoff für übertragungsmedium lwl jumper kabel
durch den anschluss kopfstruktur können unterteilt werden: FC jumper kabel, SC jumper, ST jumper kabel, LC jumper kabel, jumper MTRJ kabel, MPO jumper kabel, MU jumper kabel, SMA jumper kabel, FDDI jumper kabel, E2000 jumper kabel, din4 jumper kabel, D4 jump linie etc verschiedene formen
paket enthält: 10 * SC AP C Schnelle Stecker

About payment

1. We accept Escrow. You can Pay via Alipay, Visa, MasterCard, Western Union, Bank transfer on AliExpress.

2. Please make the payment as soon as possible so that you can get the item earlier.
3. Note: Any import tariff of the item is the buyer’s responsibility, not included in the selling price or shipping fees; But we will declare the product as a gift with a lower value to help you easily get the item through the Customs.

About shipment

1. WORLDWIDE SHIPPING (except a few countries and APO/FPO).
2. All the orders will be promptly processed and will be shipped out in 2-3 days after the payment is confirmed Holiday time extended.
3,Please kindly do not 1-3 low scores on shipping cause the overseas shipping will be affected by many factors such as Customs processing, Post strike etc.
4. We o nly ship the item to the confirmed order addresses, so please make sure that your order address matches your delivery address.
5. Optional shipping ways: China Post Air Mail, HongKong Post Air Mail, ePacket, EMS, DHL, Fedex, UPS, etc.
6. Almost all the orders under 2kg is for free shipping by China Post Air Mail. Please choose other shipping ways if you need the item urgently!
7. You can track the parcel with the tracking number on the website: www.17track.net/zh-cn/

About return &refund

1. You can contact us and then send the item back to us within 7 days after the item is delivered. If the item is in your possession more than 7 days we will considerate used and won’t offer you a refund or Replacement.

2. All the returned items must be in the original packaging. Beside, you must provide us a shipping tracking number and the specific return reason.
3. We will offer you a refund or resend you a replacement according to the specific condition and your will after you return the item.
4. We will bear all the shipping fees if the product is broken or not as described on the product page link.

About guarantee

1. 12 months Manufacturer’s limited Warranty for defective items (excluding items damaged and/or misused after receipt). Accessories come with a 3-month warranty.
2. Defective items MUST BE reported and returned within the warranty period (and in the original packaging, if possible). You must tell us what the defect is and give us your order number. WE DO NOT REPAIR OR REPLACE ITEMS WITH AN EXPIRED WARRANTY.
You agree to all of the above-listed policies upon ordering on aliexpress!
3.Warranty freight borne by the buyer.

About feedback

1. Our goal is to ensure that all the buyers are satisfied with our product and service.
2. We sincerely hope you can leave us a perfect 5 star positive feedback if you like the item.
3. Please contact us before you will open a dispute or leave us a negative feedback, and then we will give you the best solution.

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Name Rating Feedback
Shipping Company Shipping Cost Estimated Delivery Time
DHL 3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited 3 - 7 days
EMS 5 - 14 days
Post Air Mail Free Shipping 15 - 45 days
Return Policy If the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).
Price:  55.71 € / piece